Cheap Flights, Discounted Airline Tickets & Airfares – Euro Africa Travel
  • Cheap Umrah Packages
    Huge Savings on Early Bookings
    Umrah at Lowest Rates
    December 10 Nights From - 1990 5 Star (January 14 Nights) From - 1300
  • Explore America !
    Live Your Dream
    Fly to America at Lowest Fares
    Rio de Janeiro From - £704 Washington From - £731
    Philadelphia From - £485 Sao Paulo From - £781
  • Explore Asia!
    Live Your Dream...
    Fly to Asia at Lowest Fares
    Bengaluru From - £698 Wuhan From - £595
    Bengaluru From - £698 Delhi From - £527

Find Your Flight

One Way Return Flights

CHEAP FLIGHTS

Flights to Asia

Kolkata£610
Beijing£513
Hyderabad£658
Wuhan£595
Mumbai£461

Flights to Africa

Abuja£810
Gaborone£ 729
Algiers£195
Kigali£540
Johannesburg£527

Flights to Middle East

Abu Dhabi£429
Amman£416
Doha£424
Dubai£485
Muscat£394

Flights to America

Vancouver£624
Minneapolis£586
Philadelphia£485
Ottawa£469
Rio de Janeiro£704

Flights to Australia

Perth£1239
Melbourne£939
Auckland£799
Brisbane£750
Sydney£882

Flights to Far East

Kuala Lampur£599
Colombo£638
Manila£561
Jakarta£643
Hong Kong£430

LOWEST AIRFARES

Kingston£921
Manila£979
Blantyre£1510
Abu Dhabi£454
Karachi£563
Harare£1455
Jakarta,Indonesia£900
Nairobi£870
Wuhan£595
Accra£806