Cheap Flights, Discounted Airline Tickets & Airfares – Euro Africa Travel
  • Cheap Umrah Packages
    Huge Savings on Early Bookings
    Umrah at Lowest Rates
    December 10 Nights From - 1990 5 Star (January 14 Nights) From - 1300
  • Explore America !
    Live Your Dream
    Fly to America at Lowest Fares
    Toronto From - £466 Dallas From - £563
    Rio de Janeiro From - £704 Calgary From - £705
  • Explore Middle East!
    Live Your Dream...
    Fly to Middle East at Lowest Fares
    Cairo From - £377 Abu Dhabi From - £429
    Muscat From - £394 Doha From - £424

Find Your Flight

One Way Return Flights

CHEAP FLIGHTS

Flights to Asia

Ahmedabad£673
Beijing£513
Hyderabad£658
Wuhan£595
Bengaluru£698

Flights to Africa

Durban£968
Entebbe£731
Djibouti£710
garowe £565
Jubba£728

Flights to Middle East

Muscat£394
Riyadh£520
Dubai£485
Abu Dhabi£429
Cairo£377

Flights to America

Philadelphia£485
Vancouver£624
Ottawa£469
Rio de Janeiro£704
Minneapolis£586

Flights to Australia

Melbourne£939
Christchurch£1237
Sydney£882
Brisbane£750
Perth£1239

Flights to Far East

Jakarta£643
Colombo£638
Bangkok£623
Hong Kong£430
Osaka£599

LOWEST AIRFARES

Nairobi£699
Nampula£833
Guangzhou£570
Washington£1269
Algiers£229
Brisbane£750
Calgary£1403
São Paulo£1076
Lilongwe£892
Ahmedabad£954